Vehicle Search

8332-1212

8332-1212
  • Click to enlarge
  • Click to enlarge
Position

$40.16


Product Information
Specification
Vehicles

Metallic: ‘Premium Gold Formula"

Made from premium raw materials including the highest quality carbon available, 100% asbestos free.

  • Used for passenger cars, SUV’s, Van’s and Light Trucks.

  • Superior work service life.

  • Are the lowest dust pads developed with a 60% to a 75% dust reduction.

  • Provides superior stopping performance across wide temperature range and longer rotor life.

  • Offers excellent performance and superior brake service life.

  • Advanced noise reduction performance.

  • Made in Canada

Product Code8332-1212
FMSI Code8332-D1212
ConditionNew

This product is applicable for the following vehicles.

MakeModelYear
LEXUSES300h2013
LEXUSES300h2014
LEXUSES300h2015
LEXUSES300h2016
LEXUSES300h2017
LEXUSES3502007
LEXUSES3502008
LEXUSES3502009
LEXUSES3502010
LEXUSES3502011
LEXUSES3502012
LEXUSES3502013
LEXUSES3502014
LEXUSES3502015
LEXUSES3502016
LEXUSES3502017
LEXUSHS250h2010
LEXUSHS250h2011
PONTIACVibe-2.4 Liter2009
PONTIACVibe-2.4 Liter2010
TOYOTAAvalon2008
TOYOTAAvalon2009
TOYOTAAvalon2010
TOYOTAAvalon2011
TOYOTAAvalon2012
TOYOTAAvalon2013
TOYOTAAvalon2014
TOYOTAAvalon2015
TOYOTAAvalon2016
TOYOTACamry2007
TOYOTACamry2008
TOYOTACamry2009
TOYOTACamry2010
TOYOTACamry2011
TOYOTACamry2012
TOYOTACamry2013
TOYOTACamry2014
TOYOTACamry2015
TOYOTACamry2016
TOYOTACamry2017
TOYOTACamry-Hybrid2007
TOYOTAMatrix-2.4 Liter AWD2009
TOYOTAMatrix-2.4 Liter AWD2010
TOYOTAMatrix-2.4 Liter AWD2011
TOYOTAMatrix-2.4 Liter AWD2012
TOYOTAMatrix-2.4 Liter AWD2013
TOYOTARAV42006
TOYOTARAV42007
TOYOTARAV42008
TOYOTARAV42009
TOYOTARAV42010
TOYOTARAV42011
TOYOTARAV42012
TOYOTARAV42013
TOYOTARAV42014
TOYOTARAV42015
TOYOTARAV42016
TOYOTARAV42017
TOYOTARAV4-3rd Row Seating2006
TOYOTARAV4-3rd Row Seating2007
TOYOTARAV4-3rd Row Seating2008
TOYOTARAV4-3rd Row Seating2009
TOYOTARAV4-3rd Row Seating2010
TOYOTARAV4-3rd Row Seating2011
TOYOTARAV4-3rd Row Seating2012
TOYOTARAV4-3rd Row Seating2013
TOYOTARAV4-EV2013
TOYOTARAV4-EV2014
TOYOTARAV4-LE2014
TOYOTARAV4-LE2015
TOYOTARAV4-LE2016
TOYOTARAV4-LE2017

This field is required.
Top

©2019 getbrakepads.com - All rights reserved.

©2019 getbrakepads.com - All rights reserved.