Vehicle Search

7009-76

7009-76
  • Click to enlarge
  • Click to enlarge
Position

$34.13


Product Information
Specification
Vehicles

Metallic: ‘Premium Gold Formula"

Made from premium raw materials including the highest quality carbon available, 100% asbestos free.

  • Used for passenger cars, SUV’s, Van’s and Light Trucks.

  • Superior work service life.

  • Are the lowest dust pads developed with a 60% to a 75% dust reduction.

  • Provides superior stopping performance across wide temperature range and longer rotor life.

  • Offers excellent performance and superior brake service life.

  • Advanced noise reduction performance.

  • Made in Canada

Product Code7009-76
FMSI Code7009-D76
ConditionNew

This product is applicable for the following vehicles.

MakeModelYear
FORD TRUCKCourier1977
FORD TRUCKCourier1978
FORD TRUCKCourier1979
FORD TRUCKCourier1980
FORD TRUCKCourier1981
FORD TRUCKCourier1982
MAZDA15001967
MAZDA15001968
MAZDA15001969
MAZDA15001970
MAZDA18001968
MAZDA18001969
MAZDA18001970
MAZDA18001971
MAZDA18001972
MAZDAB18001977
MAZDAB18001978
MAZDAB20001979
MAZDAB20001980
MAZDAB20001981
MAZDAB20001982
MAZDAB20001983
MAZDAB20001984
MAZDAB20001985
MAZDARotary Pickup1976
MAZDARotary Pickup1977
MAZDARX-21970
MAZDARX-21971
MAZDARX-21972
MAZDARX-21973
MAZDARX-21974
MAZDARX-41974
MAZDARX-41975
MAZDARX-41976
MAZDARX-41977
MAZDARX-41978
MAZDARX-71979
MAZDARX-71980
MAZDARX-71981
MAZDARX-71982
MAZDARX-71983
MAZDARX-71984
MAZDARX-7-1.1 Liter1985
MAZDARX-7-4 Wheel Disc1979
MAZDARX-7-4 Wheel Disc1980
MAZDARX-7-4 Wheel Disc1981
MAZDARX-7-4 Wheel Disc1982

This field is required.
Top

©2019 getbrakepads.com - All rights reserved.

©2019 getbrakepads.com - All rights reserved.